Georgian International Arbitration Centre is
First non-profit arbitration institution in Georgia, which is created based on the best international arbitration practice. GIAC represents most efficient dispute resolution institution in the entire Caucasus – Black Sea – Caspian Region. The GIAC Arbitration Rules reflect the needs of the parties combining recent developments in the field.
The following clause is recommended for the parties who wish to submit their future dispute to the Georgian International Arbitration Centre. Words/blanks in square brackets should be deleted/completed as appropriate:
All disputes arising out of or in connection with the present contract or related to its violation, termination or nullity shall be submitted to Georgian International Arbitration Centre for final settlement by arbitration under the Arbitration Rules of Georgian International Arbitration Centre (GIAC Rules) by [one or three] arbitrators appointed in accordance with these Rules. The place of arbitration shall be [city, country]. The language to be used in the arbitral proceedings shall be [choose the language].
GIAC Model Clause in Russian:
Любые споры возникающие или связанные с настоящим договором, его нарушением, прекращением или действительности должны быть переданы Грузинскому Центру Международного Арбитража с целью вынесения окончательного решения арбитражным путем, по правилам арбитража Грузинского Центра Международного Арбитража, назначенным по данным правилам  [(один)/(три)] арбитром.
Местом арбитражного разбирательства определить (город, страна), арбитражное разбирательство будет проведено на (на языке выбранным сторонами) языке.